ALLIANCE DOJO 71
05
Juin
2022

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 40pts )
DURAND Anais (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 40pts )
PEINNET Cynthia (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
( + 27pts )
FERNANDES Justine (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
4( + 30pts )
ARDILEY Eryne (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
4( + 30pts )
BONNOTTE Josephine (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
4( + 30pts )
DARSY Margot (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
4( + 30pts )
PFHURTER Liana (90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
4( + 30pts )
PIERCY-SAIDJ Nora (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 20pts )
BAUD Manon (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
( + 20pts )
BONNIN Morgane (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 0pts )
GROSMAIRE Margo (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
( + 0pts )
JOCKEM Flavie (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 0pts )
MARLOT Clementine (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
( + 20pts )
MONNET Meline (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
( + 20pts )
PIERCY SAIDJ Maelle (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 0pts )
PLACE Chloe (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 7pts )
REBOUILLAT Solene (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 40pts )
BOKHOBZA Emma (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 40pts )
GAYET Pauline (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 30pts )
BREVET Laura (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PRECHEUR Camille (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
COUDRIET Emilie (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
DECHAND Lilou (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 20pts )
JAVAUX Pauline (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
( + 20pts )
NGUYEN Tu Mi (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
4( + 27pts )
PERROY Edwige (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Claire (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
6( + 10pts )
GRAPPE Meloe (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
6( + 0pts )
ROY Cloelia (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
7( + 0pts )
LATRON Amaya (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 2D-3D-4D
( + 40pts )
LAGARDE Rose (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 40pts )
MOSER Morgane (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 40pts )
PETIT Camille (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 40pts )
SIXDENIER Clara (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
BERTRAND Elisa (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
( + 30pts )
TEFENKGI Angelique (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4( + 20pts )
CHEVRIER Sarah (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
4( + 27pts )
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
5( + 10pts )
BETTING Camille (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
5( + 10pts )
BURAINI Celia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5( + 10pts )
DUBREZ Clemence (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
5( + 10pts )
FAUDOT Lola (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 10pts )
FERRIER Floriane (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5( + 10pts )
RAVIER Myriam (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
ESTEVES Sarah (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
RATTRAPAGE FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Claire (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 0pts )
JAVAUX Pauline (25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 30pts )
BERNARD Guillaume (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 30pts )
CHOLAT Martin (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 40pts )
COLIN Florian (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
( + 50pts )
LAMIEN Isak (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 30pts )
NAPPE Amaury (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 40pts )
PAUL Alexis (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
( + 50pts )
SELLAL Quentin (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
( + 40pts )
RAYNAUD Erwann (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
( + 47pts )
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
SIMON Matteo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 34pts )
STRUB Dylan (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 30pts )
BOREL Tom (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 30pts )
DEFIX Matthieu (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
LYAUDET Marwann (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
( + 30pts )
MUSARD Cedric (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BEAUJARD Arthur (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
4( + 30pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4( + 30pts )
DUPERRON Valentin (25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
4( + 20pts )
DUROT PERRAU Corentin (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
4( + 20pts )
GIRARDCLOS Jules (25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
4( + 20pts )
GRENIER Erwan (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
4( + 20pts )
MARTIN Samuel (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
4( + 30pts )
MIQUEL Joakim (68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 20pts )
RIONDEL Alexis (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
4( + 27pts )
VISCHI Nathan (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
5( + 20pts )
BLANCHON Simon (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5( + 20pts )
CONVERS Pierre-Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FAIVRE Remi (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
5( + 20pts )
FAROUX Corentin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5( + 20pts )
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5( + 20pts )
PIRES Leo (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
6( + 27pts )
JEANDIN Enzo (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
6( + 17pts )
JONAS Mael (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
7( + 20pts )
BADIN Tanguy (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
7( + 10pts )
DOMINIAK Sam (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
7( + 10pts )
DUTHION Antoine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
GAUTHEY Alois (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
LORIOT Heimana (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7( + 20pts )
TALPAIN Luka (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 0pts )
BOLOT Alexys (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 0pts )
COLAS Alexis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
( + 0pts )
COLAS Antonin (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 17pts )
COLLETTE Timeo (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 10pts )
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
DUVIEUSART Loic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
GIMENEZ Arthur (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 10pts )
GOMEZ Maxime (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 10pts )
KRAJEVITCH Mathieu (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
LAFORCE CARDOT Yael (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARY Armand (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
( + 0pts )
MICHELOT Matheo (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 7pts )
MORICEAU LOSDAT Camille (89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
( + 7pts )
PESEUX Alexis (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 0pts )
RIMOLA Matteo (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 10pts )
SAUGEOT Teddy (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 0pts )
TENCHENI Jessi (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 17pts )
VIAL Mathys (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 10pts )
WATEL Alexandre (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D
( + 30pts )
COEURDASSIER Noa (52, GRE )
J C FAYL BILLOT
( + 30pts )
DEBOT Aymeric (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
DUGOUA Eric (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
DURIEZ Antonin (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 30pts )
LAKHAL Samih (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 40pts )
LOCATELLI Hugo (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 50pts )
PIEJAK Anthony (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 40pts )
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CUNIN Elioth (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 30pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
4( + 20pts )
DENIS Hugo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
4( + 30pts )
MEUGIN Remi (39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
5( + 20pts )
BARTSCH Loick (68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
5( + 20pts )
BAUMEISTER Julien (68, GRE )
MJC UNGERSHEIM
5( + 20pts )
LOVISA Thomas (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
6( + 17pts )
BILLAUX Marc (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
6( + 17pts )
BRUNAT Enzo (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
6( + 10pts )
VICARINI Cedric (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 0pts )
DROUIN Eric (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
7( + 10pts )
DUCOS Noah (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7( + 10pts )
PICHOT Jules (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
DUCERT Mathis (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 10pts )
LACHAL Anatole (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 0pts )
REGADI Aymen (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
TISON Victor (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 10pts )
URBINI Ulysse (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 50pts )
PLACIDE Noa (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 50pts )
ROUHILA Yassin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
( + 47pts )
SILVESTRE Flavio (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 40pts )
CONTET Gregory (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 30pts )
MOUSSOURS Cyprien (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 30pts )
ROJAS Lionnel (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 30pts )
SELLAL Romain (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
( + 30pts )
WERGUET Florent (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 20pts )
PEGUERO Stanislas (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 40pts )
POCHAT BARON Clement (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
4( + 20pts )
CORDIER Alexis (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
4( + 37pts )
POULET Kevin (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BONNEL Sylvain (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5( + 20pts )
DAUBIGNEY Remy (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
5( + 17pts )
GUALDIERI Nicolas (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
6( + 10pts )
BIZE Thibaut (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
6( + 20pts )
CLEON Adrien (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
6( + 10pts )
DEVERCHERE Gwendal (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
6( + 10pts )
GOMEZ David (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
6( + 10pts )
GRAVIER Thierry (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
REBOURGEON Stephane (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
6( + 20pts )
ROPARS Cedric (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
( + 0pts )
FLORIN Flavien (25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
( + 0pts )
GUILLAUME Gaetan (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 0pts )
MADOZ Yanis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
POYARD Noe (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 0pts )
REVAULT Jerome (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
TISSERAND Thierry (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 3D 4D
( + 30pts )
GIUFFRIDA Sebastien (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 50pts )
PERRAT Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 27pts )
ESTEVES Josselin (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
LAKHAL Elias (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
MONICHON Gregory (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 20pts )
WOITTER Gwenael (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
4( + 20pts )
DUMONT Benoit (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4( + 20pts )
POTET Johnny (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5( + 17pts )
BRUNET Nicolas (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5( + 10pts )
LEVERT Colin (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
6( + 10pts )
FAVRE Antoine (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
6( + 0pts )
JOLIVEL Thibault (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 0pts )
DIDELOT Loic (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Arthur (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 0pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
RATTRAPAGE MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 10pts )
CORDIER Alexis (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
( + 0pts )
GRAVIER Thierry (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO